Black Game Team II - Hałcnów Team 5 : 5
Bramki: Kaleta Ł. – 2, Motyka J. – 1, Makarski M. – 1, Gąsiorek T. – 1 / Bąbka W. – 3, Siwik M. - 2
PNP - Młodzi Wilcy 2 : 7
Bramki: Czapiga D. – 2 / Olejak R. – 2, Pyś M. – 1, Herok M. – 1, Jaślanek M. – 1, Pyś P. – 1, nr 10 – 1
Young Power - Kopnij Biegnij 6 : 2
Bramka: Moński K. – 2, Pilarz J. – 3, Kucia D. – 1 / Galoch Ł – 1, Jania K. - 1
Mur Beton - Inter Team 12 : 4
Bramki: Zdeb Ł. – 4, Gąbczyński Z. – 3, Włosok J. – 2, Zbijowski R. – 1, Hoza R. – 1, Łękawa G. – 1 / Sarwa M. - 3
Tabele w rozwinięciu:
|
|
Tabela |
|
|
|
|
L.P |
nazwa drużyny |
mecze |
punkty |
bramki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
strzelone |
stracone |
różnica |
1 |
Mur Beton |
11 |
29 |
71 |
20 |
51 |
2 |
Young Power |
12 |
27 |
61 |
26 |
35 |
3 |
Hałcnów Team |
12 |
21 |
56 |
40 |
16 |
4 |
Dobre Chłopaki-Bomatur |
12 |
21 |
51 |
43 |
8 |
5 |
Młodzi Wilcy |
13 |
21 |
48 |
42 |
6 |
6 |
Naprzód Tyłowice |
11 |
19 |
48 |
26 |
22 |
7 |
Ułaaa… |
12 |
15 |
43 |
47 |
-4 |
8 |
Kopnij Biegnij |
13 |
11 |
37 |
54 |
-17 |
9 |
PNP |
12 |
10 |
47 |
63 |
-16 |
10 |
Black Game Team II |
12 |
9 |
47 |
60 |
-13 |
11 |
Inter Team |
12 |
-1 |
22 |
109 |
-87 |
Klasyfikacja fair play |
||||
Zespół |
żk |
cz.k |
punkty |
|
1 |
Mur Beton |
-2 |
-3 |
-5 |
2 |
Hałcnów Team |
-6 |
-6 |
|
3 |
Naprzód Tyłowice |
-3 |
-3 |
-6 |
4 |
Ułaaa… |
-7 |
-7 |
|
5 |
Dobre Chłopaki-Bomatur |
-6 |
-3 |
-9 |
6 |
Young Power |
-9 |
-9 |
|
7 |
Młodzi Wilcy |
-9 |
-9 |
|
8 |
Inter Team |
-7 |
-3 |
-10 |
9 |
PNP |
-11 |
-11 |
|
10 |
Black Game Team II |
-11 |
-11 |
|
11 |
Kopnij Biegnij |
-12 |
-12 |
Klasyfikacja strzelców |
|||
L.P |
Nazwisko imię |
zespół |
bramki |
1 |
Siwik Mariusz |
Hałcnów Team |
23 |
2 |
Czapiga Dariusz |
PNP |
22 |
3 |
Markiel Mateusz |
Naprzód Tyłowice |
16 |
4 |
Moński Kamil |
Young Power |
16 |
5 |
Zdeb Łukasz |
Mur - Beton |
16 |
6 |
Galoch Paweł |
Kopnij i Biegnij |
13 |
7 |
Pilarz Jakub |
Young Power |
13 |
8 |
Ścibiorek Krzysztof |
Ułaaa… |
11 |
9 |
Zbijowski Rafał |
Mur - Beton |
11 |
10 |
Pyś Mariusz |
Młodzi Wilcy |
11 |
11 |
Herok Marcel |
Młodzi Wilcy |
11 |
12 |
Bąbka Wojciech |
Hałcnów Team |
11 |
13 |
Buchta Kamil |
PNP |
10 |
14 |
Fabia Ireneusz |
Black Game Team II |
10 |